Премьер Лига КФС

ФК Евпатория

Рейтинг
3
Матчи
28
Won
15
Tied
3
Lost
10
Тренер
Вячеслав Беляев

Последний Матч

ФК Севастополь – ФК Евпатория

28. Игровой день/Тур

10. июня 2017 18:00 СОК Севастополь, г. Севастополь

2 - 5

Pos   Команда И W T L ГолыРазн. Оч.
0 ФК Крымтеплица-2 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 ФК Гвардеец 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 Сборная города ПФК«Севастополь» 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 ФК Источное 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 ФК Алушта 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 ФК «УОР» 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 ФК "Спартак" 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 СК «Сугдея» 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 СК Ялта 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 СДЮШОР №3 – ДЮФЛ г.Севастополь 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 ФК "Динамо" 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 ФК «Скиф» 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 ФК «Кызылташ» 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 Спартак КТ 2002 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 ДЮСШ, г. Евпатория 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 СДЮШОР №3 Мегастрой, г. Севастополь 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 КВУОР, с. Краснолесье 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 Таврия, г. Симферополь 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 СДЮШОР №3, г. Севастополь 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 СК КПРФ, с. Красногвардейское 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 Виктория СДЮШОР №3, г. Севастополь 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 Сугдея, г. Судак 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 ДЮЦ, г. Ялта 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 ФК Крымтеплица 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 ПФК Кызылташ 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 ФК Евпатория 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
0 ФК Севастополь 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
1 ФК Севастополь 28 18 4 6 65:37+28 58:22
1 ФК "Гвардеец" 23 21 2 0 70:11+59 65:2
1 Спартак КТ 2000 13 11 1 1 55:8+47 34:4
1 ДЮСШ, г. Евпатория 16 13 3 0 33:3+30 42:3
1 УОР, с. Краснолесье 21 19 2 0 103:9+94 59:2
1 Таврия ДЮСШ №3, г. Симферополь 21 18 2 1 92:7+85 56:5
1 Севастополь 16 14 1 1 64:9+55 43:4
1 ДЮСШ, г. Евпатория 19 19 0 0 107:12+95 57:0
1 ДЮСШ, г. Саки 19 17 0 2 136:25+111 51:6
2 ФК Крымтеплица 28 17 6 5 59:28+31 57:21
2 ФК "Источное" 23 17 1 5 66:32+34 52:16
2 СДЮШОР №3, г. Севастополь 13 9 2 2 27:11+16 29:8
2 КВУОР, с. Краснолесье 15 11 3 1 61:2+59 36:6
2 СДЮШОР №3, г. Севастополь 20 18 1 1 80:6+74 55:4
2 СДЮШОР №3-1, г. Севастополь 21 15 3 3 78:18+60 48:12
2 ДЮСШ, г. Евпатория 16 13 1 2 76:13+63 40:7
2 СК Крым, г. Алушта 20 18 1 1 69:5+64 55:4
2 Авангард, г. Керч 19 16 0 3 129:33+96 48:9
3 ФК Евпатория 28 15 3 10 64:36+28 48:33
3 ФК "Кызылташ" 23 15 1 7 51:34+17 46:22
3 УОР, с. Краснолесье 12 8 2 2 32:7+25 26:8
3 Спартак КТ 2002 17 10 5 2 37:12+25 35:11
3 Спартак КТ 2003 22 16 1 5 88:32+56 49:16
3 ДЮСШ, г. Евпатория 21 14 2 5 74:30+44 44:17
3 ФК Судак 16 10 1 5 50:31+19 31:16
3 ФК Севастополь 19 15 1 3 71:17+54 46:10
3 ФШ Бахчисарай-Спартак 19 14 0 5 90:35+55 42:15
4 ФК Океан (Керчь) 28 14 4 10 46:34+12 46:34
4 МСК Ялта-Авангард 23 12 2 9 58:54+4 38:29
4 Спартак КТ 2001 14 7 0 7 22:27-5 21:21
4 Таврия, г. Симферополь 17 8 2 7 24:21+3 26:23
4 ДЮСШ, г. Евпатория 20 15 2 3 82:24+58 47:11
4 Динамо, г. Саки 21 14 2 5 61:31+30 44:17
4 ДЮСШ №8 Альтаир, г. Севастополь 16 8 2 6 42:32+10 26:20
4 ФК Океан, г. Керчь 20 12 5 3 47:21+26 41:14
4 Спартак КТ 2007 18 11 0 7 75:57+18 33:21
5 ТСК Таврия (Симферополь) 28 13 4 11 41:45-4 43:37
5 ФК «Крымтеплица-2» 23 11 5 7 50:27+23 38:26
5 ДЮСШ 2000, г. Евпатория 12 4 4 4 20:24-4 16:16
5 СДЮШОР №3 Мегастрой, г. Севастополь 16 7 4 5 18:15+3 25:19
5 Авангард, г. Керч 19 13 0 6 56:22+34 39:18
5 Спартак КТ 2004 21 13 4 4 58:28+30 43:16
5 СКИФ-1, г. Симферополь 16 7 2 7 36:42-6 23:23
5 ДЮСШ, г. Саки 21 12 1 8 64:28+36 37:25
5 СКИФ, г. Симферополь 21 3 2 16 34:121-87 11:50
6 ФК Кафа (Феодосия) 28 7 8 13 46:49-3 29:47
6 ФК "Спартак" 23 11 4 8 39:24+15 37:28
6 ДЮСШ Карат, Джанкойский район 13 4 1 8 22:29-7 13:25
6 СДЮШОР №3, г. Севастополь 14 6 3 5 33:17+16 21:18
6 Таврия ДЮСШ №3, г. Симферополь 20 11 5 4 53:17+36 38:17
6 Мегастрой, г. Севастополь 21 12 5 4 60:37+23 41:17
6 Спартак КТ 2005 16 7 0 9 35:53-18 21:27
6 Спартак КТ 2006 20 11 2 7 69:20+49 35:23
6 Тюмень-КПРФ, г. Симферополь 20 2 2 16 16:126-110 8:50
7 ФК Рубин Ялта 28 7 7 14 25:42-17 28:49
7 СДЮШОР №3 – ДЮФЛ 23 8 6 9 39:40-1 30:33
7 СКИФ 2001, г. Симферополь 13 1 4 8 12:28-16 7:28
7 ДЮЦ, г. Ялта 17 4 1 12 16:55-39 13:37
7 ДЮСШ №1, г. Феодосия 21 11 1 9 36:35+1 34:28
7 ФК Океан, г. Керчь 22 10 0 12 57:54+3 30:36
7 Багеровец, пос. Багерово 16 4 2 10 21:49-28 14:32
7 Инкомспорт, пос. Куйбышево 21 10 1 10 53:44+9 31:31
7 ДЮСШ Максимум, Джанкойский район 20 1 4 15 19:102-83 7:49
8 ФК КФУ-Бахчисарай 28 2 2 24 19:94-75 8:74
8 ФК «УОР» 23 7 7 9 39:45-6 28:34
8 ДЮСШ 2001, г. Евпатория 14 0 2 12 6:62-56 2:38
8 Виктория СДЮШОР №3, г. Севастополь 15 2 6 7 18:37-19 12:27
8 ДЮСШ №8 Метеор, г. Севастополь 21 7 2 12 32:48-16 23:38
8 СДЮШОР №3-2, г. Севастополь 23 8 4 11 31:35-4 28:37
8 Фиолент-2, г. Симферополь 16 2 1 13 9:64-55 7:40
8 ДЮСШ №1, г. Феодосия 21 7 4 10 43:32+11 25:34
9 ФК "Динамо" 23 6 7 10 42:50-8 25:37
9 Сугдея, г. Судак 16 2 0 14 10:58-48 6:42
9 СКИФ, г. Симферополь 22 7 1 14 26:59-33 22:43
9 КДЮСШ СК Крым, г. Алушта 21 8 3 10 61:67-6 27:33
9 СДЮШОР №3, г. Севастополь 16 2 0 14 9:49-40 6:42
9 Мегастрой, г. Севастополь 19 6 2 11 30:81-51 20:35
10 Сб-ная г. ПФК«Севастополь» 23 7 3 13 27:52-25 24:42
10 СК КПРФ, с. Красногвардейское 13 1 1 11 9:39-30 4:34
10 Луч, с. Красногвардейское 21 7 1 13 38:66-28 22:40
10 ДЮСШ №6, г. Ялта 22 6 2 14 30:59-29 20:44
10 ФШ Бахчисарай-Спартак 19 6 2 11 45:450 20:35
11 СК «Сугдея» 23 3 4 16 28:62-34 13:52
11 Мегастрой, г. Севастополь 20 6 0 14 42:67-25 18:42
11 ДЮСШ, пгт. Советский 19 6 1 12 29:54-25 19:37
11 ДЮСШ Орион, пгт. Ленино 22 3 1 18 29:62-33 10:55
12 ФК Скиф-Рубин 23 1 6 16 28:67-39 9:54
12 ДЮФК Тюмень, г. Симферополь 21 3 0 18 22:95-73 9:54
12 Авангард, г. Джанкой 20 6 1 13 35:45-10 19:40
12 Таврия ДЮСШ №3, г. Симферополь 9 3 1 5 14:33-19 10:16
13 Динамо, г. Феодосия 20 2 2 16 7:67-60 8:50
13 ДЮСШ №1, Сакский район 22 2 0 20 43:160-117 6:60
13 ДЮСШ Максимум, Джанкойский район 20 2 0 18 20:103-83 6:54
13 ФК Детонатор 12 1 0 11 11:50-39 3:33
14 КДЮСШ СК Крым, г. Алушта 22 1 0 21 15:133-118 3:63
14 Фиолент, г. Симферополь 21 1 1 19 27:111-84 4:58
14 Луч, с. Красногвардейское 22 1 1 20 12:170-158 4:61